We sell following products in very low prices - offer is limited to stock sell-of quantity. Please contact us to check the availability.
Negotiate
Product card
Multifunction Adapter ISA, 16SE Analog Inputs, 12 bit ADC, 62, 5 kHz, 2 Analog Outputs, 16DI, 16DO, Timer, extension board
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
Single port, Serial port to TCP/IP Embedded Converter Module, Embedded serial-to-ethernet module, device server
Negotiate
Product card
16 Channels AC/DC Isolated Digital Daughter Board, 205x144mm
Negotiate
Product card
AC Input 45W Industrial Power Supply Unit, Output 24 VDC 1.7A, DIN-Rail Mounting
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 x 10/100TX & 2 x 1000TX
Negotiate
Product card
SFP Interface Module, 125Mbps, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 3.3V, 12dB - 2km
Negotiate
Product card
5.5dBi reverse SMA connector with 180cm cable, antenna
Negotiate
Product card
PC AMD188ES 40MHz Industrial Controller, 512kb Flash, 512kb SRAM, Ethernet, 1xRS232, 1xRS485, 6 Digital Input Channels, 7 Digital Output Channels, cable CA-0910x1, WT-25+75.
Negotiate
Product card
Addressable one RS-485 to one RS-232/485 and seven RS-232 Converter with RS-485 Automatic Data Direction Control,Isolation Protection 3kV on RS-485, cable CA-0910x1
Negotiate
Product card
8 Channels Analog Input Module with Isolation, Parallel Bus, extension board, PLC
Negotiate
Product card
7 Channels Input Module for RTD Type Pt-100, Ni-120, Cu-100, Cu-1000 with Isolation, Individual Channel Configuration, rs-485, extension board, PLC, modbus
Negotiate
Product card
7 x 100Base-T, 2 x 100Base-FX + 1 x Console Port RJ45 Industrial Managed Switch
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
Managed Industrial Ethernet Rail Switch, 4-port 100Base-TX, 4 x 10/100Base-T-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
PC Intel Strong ARM 206MHz Industrial Controller, 32Mb Flash, 64Mb SRAM, 2xRS232, 1x RS485, 1x RS232 / 485, Ethernet, USB, Linux, 7 Expansion Slots, WT-25+75, CPU ARM 206 MHz
Negotiate
Product card
Power Adapter, Input 18...36 VDC, Output 24 VDC 400 mA, conditioner module
Negotiate
Product card
Modem Quik GSM dual band 900/1800 MHz (Base Board), 58x32mm
Negotiate
Product card
256K battery backup SRAM Module for all i-8000 Embedded Controllers, extension board, PLC