Negotiate
Product card
NPE X500 - Industrial IoT Gateway Computer, Quad-core Cortex A53 1.2 GHz or ARM11 700MHz, 512/1024 MB Ram, 4 GB Flash, Linux 4.4+, RTC, WatchDog, Ethernet, 2 x RS-232 / 2 x RS-485, 4 x DI, 4 x DO, 4 x DIO/GPIO, 4 x AI, OneWire, CAN, HDMI, USB 2.0, SIM CARD slot, GPRS/3G/LTE modem options, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, Zigbee, IoT Gateway
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial computer NPE X500 with iMod Software, Telemetry Module, ARM11, 700MHz, 512 MB Ram, 4096 MB Flash, Linux 3.6, RTC, 240 byte SRAM, Watch Dog Timer, 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Mbps, 2 x RS-232(3 pins)/ 2 x RS-485(2 pins) 4 x DI, 4 x DO, 4 x DI/DO(configurable), 4 x AI, 1 x 1-Wire, 1 x CAN, 1 x HDMI, 1 x USB 2.0, 1 x SIM CARD slot, LTE, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, Zigbee, embedded computer, serial server, IoT, iMod, GPIO, Modbus, MQTT, SNMP
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode; SC connector) Converter, ethernet converter, single mode
Negotiate
Product card
Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter, DIN-Rail mounting, 1x 100Base-FX single mode, 2x 10/100Base-TX RJ45, Telnet, WT-40+85, dual power inputs
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1 100Base-FX port, single mode, full duplex, FC/SC/ST connector, 2 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, DIN-Rail, wall mounting or rack mounting through bracket, work temperature -40 to 85 C, ethernet converter
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 single mode, SC connector (RoHS), ethernet converter
Displaying 7 from 15 in category Single-mode Collapse
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converters, RJ-45, single mode, multi mode, 100base-TX, 100base-FX, din rail
Negotiate
Product card
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS), wide operating temperature range, ethernet converter
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Multi-mode; ST connector) Converter, ethernet converter
Negotiate
Product card
10Base-T to FL Media Converter, SC Connector, Optic fiber, ethernet converter, multi mode, 100base-f
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS), ethernet converter
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector (RoHS), wide operating temperature range, ethernet converter
Displaying 8 from 19 in category Multi-Mode Collapse