ATC-277MM

Converter
Industrial Ethernet Devices
Converters
Industrial Ethernet
ZigBee type
Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features
Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
ATC
Product configuration Collapse
Mounting kit: Not selected Expand
Categories related
Similar products
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-485, RS-422, ethernet converter, single mode
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-2...
Product features
Industrial computer, Linux ARM9 32-bit RISC 180MHz 200MIPS CPU. 2x RS232, 1x RS485, 8x DI, Ethernet 10/100BaseT, SD/MMC, fanless, SNMP, BOX, Modbus, programmable, device server, router, telemetry module, DO, flash, www, usb, zigbee, Built-in USB interface, built in GSM/GPRS/EDGE
Industrial computer, Linux ARM9 32-bit RISC 180MHz 200MIPS CPU. 2x RS232, 1x RS4...
Product features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485...
Product features
Industrial computer, Linux ARM9 32-bit RISC 180MHz 200MIPS CPU. 2x RS232, 1x RS485, 8x DI, Ethernet 10/100BaseT, SD/MMC, fanless, SNMP, BOX, Modbus, programmable, device server, router, telemetry module, DO, flash, www, usb, zigbee, Built-in USB interface
Industrial computer, Linux ARM9 32-bit RISC 180MHz 200MIPS CPU. 2x RS232, 1x RS4...
Product features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485...
Product features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4x RS232/RS485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4x RS232/RS4...
Product features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4 xRS232/RS485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4 xRS232/RS4...
Product features
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, single mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 3x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector and 4x RS232/RS485 serial ports, WT-40+85 C
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, singl...
Product features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FC

Converter
Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4x RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC...
Product features

KODT2200B-2M

Industrial Ethernet
ZigBee type
Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4 RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/S...
Product features

KODT2200B-4M

Industrial Ethernet
ZigBee type
Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (ST connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FT

Converter
Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 3x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector and 4x RS232/RS485 serial ports, WT-40+85 C
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi...
Product features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS

Converter
Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS-60

Converter
Industrial Ethernet Devices
Industrial Ethernet
Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features