Displaying 1 from 10 in category Redundant Networks Collapse
Negotiate
Product card
Industrial computer NPE X500 Plus, ARM11, 700MHz, 512 MB Ram, 4096 MB Flash, Linux 3.6, RTC, 240 byte SRAM, Watch Dog Timer, 1 x RJ-45 10/100 Mbps, 3 x RS-232 / 2 x RS-485, 4 x DI, 4 x DO, 2 x AI, 1 x 1-Wire, 1 x USB 2.0, 1 x SIM CARD slot, LTE, M-Bus, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, GPS, Zigbee, IoT
Displaying 1 from 4 in category Cloudproof Collapse
Displaying 1 from 1 in category SFP Modules
Negotiate
Product card
Managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 8 x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
SICOM3024-24T Managed Redundant Switch, 24x 100Base-Tx
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2x 1000Base-FX SM, 8x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
SICOM3024-2S-16T Managed Redundant Switch 16 x Base100-TX, 2x Base100-FX single mode, 100base-t, rack
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2 x 1000Base-FX SM, 2 x 100Base-FX single mode, 6 x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2x 100Base-FX SM, 2x 1000Base-T, 6 x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2x 1000Base-FX multi mode, 8x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2 x 100Base-FX single mode, 6 x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2x 1000Base-FX multi mode, 2 x 100Base-FX MM, 6 x 100Base-TX
Negotiate
Product card
Gigabit managed DIN-Rail industrial Ethernet switch, 2x 100Base-FX multi mode, 2 x 1000Base-T, 6 x 100Base-TX
Displaying 10 from 205 in category Managed Collapse